Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 194   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Keeling, AustinNew Town Cricket Club12120001
2 Freeman, Jarrod ALindisfarne Cricket Club14100000
3 White, JackNorth Hobart Cricket Club1290001
4 Wakim, Charles ALindisfarne Cricket Club1490000
5 Fraser, BenNorth Hobart Cricket Club1290000
6 Allanby, HarrisonClarence District Cricket Club1470001
7 Murfet, Corey JNorth Hobart Cricket Club1270002
8 Barnard, MilesGreater Northern Raiders1160000
9 Truloff, Sam JUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club1260001
10 Kingston, Hamish PSouth Hobart Sandy Bay Cricket Club960001
11 Jewell, CalebNorth Hobart Cricket Club660000
12 Owen, Mitchell JNew Town Cricket Club1060000
13 Salpietro, DanielClarence District Cricket Club1460011
14 Wright, Macalister BLindisfarne Cricket Club1060000
15 Grubb, Nick RUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club1061200
16 Shelton, JasonKingborough District Cricket Club1360000
17 Oakes, CalebSouth Hobart Sandy Bay Cricket Club850000
18 Treanor, AlexClarence District Cricket Club1150010
19 Beven, MatthewClarence District Cricket Club750001
20 Gravina, ThomasNew Town Cricket Club1050000
21 Nichols, HarrySouth Hobart Sandy Bay Cricket Club1150003
22 Gilbert, Kieran ALindisfarne Cricket Club1050000
23 King, BrandonGreater Northern Raiders1050001
24 Willis, SeanSouth Hobart Sandy Bay Cricket Club1050000
25 O'Mahony, SamuelGreater Northern Raiders740001
26 Backhouse, Mitchell LKingborough District Cricket Club1240001
27 Rogers, Thomas SNorth Hobart Cricket Club740001
28 Dilger, MatthewGlenorchy Cricket Club1140001
29 Rose, CliveKingborough District Cricket Club740000
30 Leon, SamUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club1040000
31 Willoughby, JordanNew Town Cricket Club1240000
32 Scrimegour, Kyle GNorth Hobart Cricket Club940000
33 Bell, GabeSouth Hobart Sandy Bay Cricket Club840001
34 McKiernan, MattieSouth Hobart Sandy Bay Cricket Club740000
35 Bilson, JackUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club430000
36 Kuepper, CaedenceSouth Hobart Sandy Bay Cricket Club830001
37 Bowen, JamesGlenorchy Cricket Club1230001
38 Steele, JakeKingborough District Cricket Club1330000
39 Paul, DamienClarence District Cricket Club630000
40 Denehey, MaxSouth Hobart Sandy Bay Cricket Club430000
41 Raja, FarzanGlenorchy Cricket Club830000
42 Faulkner, James PUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club530000
43 McGann, Thomas PLindisfarne Cricket Club830000
44 Devlin, LiamClarence District Cricket Club730000
45 Kavinda, NuwanUniversity of Tasmania Cricket Club1230000
46 Thompson, WilliamSouth Hobart Sandy Bay Cricket Club830000
47 Wood, OliverGreater Northern Raiders830000
48 Borsboom, LachlanClarence District Cricket Club1230010
49 Oates, KeeganLindisfarne Cricket Club1430002
50 Paraam, Anish EGreater Northern Raiders730000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 194   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.